Managers
Careers
Regular-season careers.
| Manager | Titles | Finals | Playoffs | Crumb Tournaments | Crumbs | Record | Win % | Playoff Record | PPG | Vs Avg | Last Title |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 108-98-2 | 0.524 | 15-5 | 130.3 | 3.5 | 2023 |
| Marty | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 117-86-5 | 0.575 | 12-9 | 131.5 | 4.7 | 2022 |
| Greg | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 106-98-4 | 0.519 | 10-7 | 131.6 | 4.9 | 2024 |
| Nick | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 89-115-4 | 0.438 | 7-5 | 122.6 | -4.2 | 2019 |
| Zack | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 118-87-3 | 0.575 | 6-11 | 128.7 | 1.9 | 2021 |
| Curtis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23-28-1 | 0.452 | 4-1 | 114.8 | -6.6 | 2013 |
| Aaron | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 82-73-1 | 0.529 | 3-6 | 126.7 | -1.8 | 2025 |
| Sean | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 99-106-3 | 0.483 | 7-8 | 123.5 | -3.3 | Never |
| Dross | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 88-117-3 | 0.430 | 7-7 | 126.1 | -0.6 | Never |
| Matt | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 107-96-5 | 0.526 | 3-10 | 129 | 2.3 | Never |
| Radloff | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 86-119-3 | 0.421 | 1-6 | 120.7 | -6.1 | Never |
Clutch
Playoff scoring vs. regular-season scoring.
| Manager | Regular PPG | Playoff PPG | Regular Vs Avg | Playoff Vs Avg | Clutch |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick | 122.6 | 137 | -4.2 | 7.4 | 11.6 |
| Curtis | 114.8 | 128.8 | -6.6 | 2.4 | 9 |
| Marty | 131.5 | 139.8 | 4.7 | 13 | 8.3 |
| Taylor | 130.3 | 135.8 | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7 |
| Sean | 123.5 | 127.4 | -3.3 | 1.2 | 4.5 |
| Greg | 131.6 | 139.3 | 4.9 | 9 | 4.1 |
| Zack | 128.7 | 127.1 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 |
| Aaron | 126.7 | 125.7 | -1.8 | -1.9 | -0.1 |
| Dross | 126.1 | 128.1 | -0.6 | -0.8 | -0.2 |
| Matt | 129 | 125.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | -1.8 |
| Radloff | 120.7 | 121.7 | -6.1 | -8.2 | -2.1 |
Luck
Close games (decided by 5 or fewer) and how well opponents scored against each manager.